Anthem Country Club
A private, guard-gated golf enclave within Anthem, Henderson, with its own dedicated HOA separate from Anthem Highlands and Sun City Anthem.
Life in Anthem Country Club



A Private Golf Enclave Within Anthem
Anthem Country Club is a private, guard-gated golf community within the larger Anthem master-planned community in Henderson, with its own homeowners association distinct from Anthem Highlands (non-guard-gated) and Sun City Anthem (age-restricted, separate HOA).
The community is built around an 18-hole championship golf course with a 47,000 sq ft clubhouse offering tennis courts, a resort-style pool complex, and fine dining. Many sub-villages within Anthem Country Club have an additional gate layer beyond the community's primary 24/7 guard gate.
Curious About Life in Anthem Country Club?
Talk to the Crighton Rinaldi Team — no pressure, just answers.
Contact the Team(725) 210-0333An Exceptional Daily Life
Championship 18-hole golf course
47,000 sq ft clubhouse with fine dining
Tennis courts and resort-style pool complex
Ask About Anthem Country Club Schools & Amenities
Talk to the Crighton Rinaldi Team — no pressure, just answers.
Contact the Team(725) 210-0333Working with us in Anthem Country Club
Buying
Selling
Specialty homes
Choosing an agent
- How to choose the right agent
- What a good agent does for you
- Comparing local agents
- Comparing local agents (2)
- What makes the best agent here
- What to expect from a local realtor
- Meet a realtor who knows the area
- Why a local realtor matters
- How to spot the best realtor
- Why local expertise pays off
- Why experience matters
- Finding an agent you can trust
- How to pick the perfect team
- Choosing a real estate company
- What to look for in an agency
- Looking for realtors with amazing reviews?
Anthem Country Club, Henderson NV
Anthem Country Club · Henderson, NV
Homes in Anthem Country Club
Homes for Sale
No active listings matching Anthem Country Club? Explore homes in the surrounding area or contact us for upcoming, private, or off-market opportunities.
Nearby Communities
Let's Talk About Anthem Country Club
The Crighton Rinaldi Team has deep expertise in Anthem Country Club and the surrounding Henderson area.
Get in Touch About Anthem Country Club
Fill out the form and one of our agents will be in touch shortly.


